Podios según categoría.



80K VARONES

 

 

 

 

 

NOMBRE

APELLIDO

PAÍS

NÚMERO

HORAS

MINUTOS

SEGUNDOS

1

MIKE

FOOTE

USA

178

7

53

3

2

MICHAEL

WARDIAN

USA

176

8

43

13

3

RODOLFO

DIAZ

CHILE

165

8

57

418

80K DAMAS

 

 

 

 

 

NOMBRE

APELLIDO

PAÍS

NÚMERO

HORAS

MINUTOS

SEGUNDOS

1

MANUELA

VILASECA

BRASIL

168

9

56

51

2

MARLEN

FLORES

CHILE

132

10

29

39

3

ADRIANA

VARGAS

ARGENTINA

87

10

38

54

50K VARONES

 

 

 

 

 

NOMBRE

APELLIDO

PAÍS

NÚMERO

HORAS

MINUTOS

SEGUNDOS

1

EMERSON

TRUJILLO

PERÙ

687

4

45

11

2

MANUELITO

FIGUEROA

PERÙ

698

4

53

30

3

LEONARDO

GALLARDO

CHILE

677

5

31

0

50K DAMAS

 

 

 

 

 

NOMBRE

APELLIDO

PAÍS

NÚMERO

HORAS

MINUTOS

SEGUNDOS

1

LUCIANA

URIOSTE

ARGENTINA

657

6

7

31

2

CATALINA

ALEGRIA

CHILE

564

6

29

4

3

AGUSTINA

PAN

ARGENTINA

672

6

39

0

10K VARONES

 

 

 

 

 

NOMBRE

APELLIDO

PAÍS

NÚMERO

HORAS

MINUTOS

SEGUNDOS

1

CARLOS

WARNKE

CHILE

2150

0

53

0

2

NESTOR

SOTOMAYOR

CHILE

2702

0

53

9

3

AXEL

EDWARD

CHILE

2339

0

53

54

10K DAMAS

 

 

 

 

 

NOMBRE

APELLIDO

PAÍS

NÚMERO

HORAS

MINUTOS

SEGUNDOS

1

CONSTANZA

ACUÑA

CHILE

2800

1

4

18

2

CAMILA

BILBAO

CHILE

2847

1

9

4

3

MARÍA JESÚS

JAQUEIH

CHILE

2817

1

12

22

10K VARONES – 16 A 18 AÑOS

 

 

 

 

 

NOMBRE

APELLIDO

PAÍS

NÚMERO

HORAS

MINUTOS

SEGUNDOS

1

CLEMENTE

ERNST

CHILE

2282

1

4

18

2

DIEGO

BILBAO

CHILE

2486

1

0

23

3

MARTÍN

ROJAS

CHILE

2459

1

3

18

10K DAMAS – 16 A 18 AÑOS

 

 

 

 

 

NOMBRE

APELLIDO

PAÍS

NÚMERO

HORAS

MINUTOS

SEGUNDOS

1

HELENA

PURTO

CHILE

2759

1

19

38

2

JOSEFINA

PRIETO

CHILE

2750

1

20

34

3

DANIELA

TESSA

CHILE

2700

1

28

11

10K VARONES – 19 A 29 AÑOS

 

 

 

 

 

NOMBRE

APELLIDO

PAÍS

NÚMERO

HORAS

MINUTOS

SEGUNDOS

1

CARLOS

WARNKE

CHILE

2150

0

53

5

2

NESTOR

SOTOMAYOR

CHILE

2702

0

59

9

3

AXEL

EDWARD

CHILE

2339

0

53

54

10K DAMAS – 19 A 29 AÑOS

 

 

 

 

 

NOMBRE

APELLIDO

PAÍS

NÚMERO

HORAS

MINUTOS

SEGUNDOS

1

CONSTANZA

ACUÑA

CHILE

2800

1

4

18

2

CAMILA

BILBAO

CHILE

2847

1

9

34

3

MARÍA JESÚS

JAQUIEH

CHILE

2817

1

12

22

10K VARONES – 30 A 39 AÑOS

 

 

 

 

 

NOMBRE

APELLIDO

PAÍS

NÚMERO

HORAS

MINUTOS

SEGUNDOS

1

GUSTAVO

THOMAZ

CHILE

2877

0

55

52

2

RICHARD

FLORES

CHILE

2201

1

1

42

3

JAIME

TOMAS

CHILE

2244

1

2

21

10K DAMAS – 30 A 39 AÑOS

 

 

 

 

 

NOMBRE

APELLIDO

PAÍS

NÚMERO

HORAS

MINUTOS

SEGUNDOS

1

CLAUDIA

CRUZ

CHILE

2839

1

14

14

2

MAGALIE

LEVASSEUR

CHILE

2821

1

14

15

3

ALEJANDRA

DURAN

CHILE

2732

1

14

42

10K VARONES – 40 A 49 AÑOS

 

 

 

 

 

NOMBRE

APELLIDO

PAÍS

NÚMERO

HORAS

MINUTOS

SEGUNDOS

1

MAURO

VILLAGRAN

CHILE

2369

1

0

9

2

CHRISTIAN

MARCELO

CHILE

2026

1

7

53

3

VICENTE

JARAMILLO

CHILE

2191

1

7

54

10K DAMAS – 40 A 49 AÑOS

 

 

 

 

 

NOMBRE

APELLIDO

PAÍS

NÚMERO

HORAS

MINUTOS

SEGUNDOS

1

MARISEL

GALLARDO

CHILE

2651

1

14

4

2

CLAUDIA

URBINA

CHILE

2648

1

14

35

3

ROSE MARIE

LIZAMA

CHILE

2645

1

16

1

10K VARONES – 50 Y MAS

 

 

 

 

 

NOMBRE

APELLIDO

PAÍS

NÚMERO

HORAS

MINUTOS

SEGUNDOS

1

JORGE

SAEZ

CHILE

2454

1

8

9

2

MIGUEL

DIAZ

CHILE

2054

1

9

17

3

JOSE MANUEL

ROJAS

CHILE

2265

1

9

21

10K DAMAS – 50 Y MAS

 

 

 

 

 

NOMBRE

APELLIDO

PAÍS

NÚMERO

HORAS

MINUTOS

SEGUNDOS

1

CATALINA

CHILE

1

24

47

2

ISABEL

GUTIERREZ

CHILE

1

25

11

3

ELIETTE

DUFFEY

CHILE

1

27

9


Para ver los resultados completos:


Carrera

15 OCT
Endurance Challenge

Chile 2015

Inscríbete

Videos